- Use the Platform for any illegal purpose
- Scrape or collect user data without consent
The Platform and its original content, features, and functionality are owned by GAB and are protected by international copyright, trademark, and other intellectual property laws.
7. User Content
By posting content on the Platform, you grant us a non-exclusive, worldwide, royalty-free license to use, display, and distribute your content in connection with our services. You retain ownership of your content.
8. Disclaimer of Warranties
The Platform is provided "as is" without warranties of any kind. We do not guarantee the accuracy of listings, the quality of products, or the reliability of partners. Users engage in transactions at their own risk.
9. Limitation of Liability
GAB shall not be liable for any indirect, incidental, special, consequential, or punitive damages arising from your use of the Platform or any transactions conducted through it.
10. Termination
We reserve the right to terminate or suspend your account at any time for violations of these Terms. Upon termination, your right to use the Platform will immediately cease.
11. Governing Law
These Terms shall be governed by the laws of the Republic of Armenia. Any disputes shall be resolved in the courts of Armenia.
12. Contact Information
For questions about these Terms, please contact us at: